Showing posts with label North Ayrshire. Show all posts
Showing posts with label North Ayrshire. Show all posts

Sunday, November 3

North Ayrshire,

03/11/2013 - DTL

PositionNameClass Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalTargets
1D BROWNAABO75757574100299
2AR PIERIAA 72747573100294
3R GARGAROA 7371757299291
4G SHANKLANDA 7275746596286
5D STREET VETB 7571756396284
6A BROWNA 7170707196282
D SINCLAIRAABO7074706896282
A WISHARTC 6874667496282
9D MILTONA 7068717295281
10R CLARKBBO7267717097280
S MCNEILBBO7070667496280
12T SMITHA 6573726994279
13J CLARKEBBO7567716594278
I SMITHAA 7267657495278
15G COLLINSA 6571726793275
P MACLEANCBO7464657293275
A MCKEANDABO7066716894275
18S FORRESTC 6665706693267
J SINCLAIRB 6271666891267
20G MARCHETTIB 6864656890265
21N SCOTTC 6867616790263
22I BEATHA 6361647290260
D MORTONBBO6569666089260
24S MACDONOUGHABO6661726089259
25J FAIRLIE JNRABO4674746387257
26F MILTON LDYC 6063597289254
27A MACDONALDAA 6260706188253
28H BAIRDCBO5164596383237
29G NAIRNABO5062445476210

Sunday, April 21

North Ayrshire, 100DTL 21/04/2013

1J GALLOWAYBBO72757572100294
2A GALLA 7573727298292
A WISHARTC 6975737599292
4I JOHNSTONEABO7075717398289
5B HUTCHISONAA 7372697498288
6S ALLANAA 7572736698286
R CLARKBBO7070757198286
G SHANKLANDA 6774757098286
9T DI MURROABO7275706896285
10N CURATOLOA 7074706897282
D STREETB 7171667496282
12P CHALMERSABO7470706796281
13D MCMATHAA 7171716795280
14J SINCLAIRB 7065717094276
15A MACDONALDAA 6674617494275
16G MITCHELLABO7067696894274
17A MORRISONAA 7266666992273
18C RAUTENBURGB 6665726992272
19D BROWNAABO6769676892271
20A MCGARVAC 6470656690265
21P MACLEANC 6864606892260
22T SMITHABO5057587083235
23S FORRESTCBO4868546078230

Sunday, April 7

North Ayrshire, 07/04/2013 - ABT High Gun Ian Ross 88/100

07/04/2013 - ABT

PositionNameClass Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalTargets
1I ROSSBBO2023222388100
2R PATERSONABO2323182185100
H PINKERTONB 2318212385100
4R KLINGDBO2219211981100
5DEAN FBBO1421232280100
D PATERSONDBO2122172080100
7HENDERSON DCBO1920221576100
8P MACLEANDBO1720201673100

Kinbrace Gun Club 7th April





Sunday, February 10

North Ayrshire, High Gun Butchison 98/285


10/02/2013 - DTL

PositionNameClass Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalTargets
1B HUTCHISONAA 7075667498285
2S ALLANAA 7074716093275
A MORRISONAA 6969686995275
T STRUTHERSA 6868647595275
5G SHANKLANDA 7374557194273
6N CURATOLOA 6868637394272
7R CLARKBBO6268667392269
B HOFFINABO7066587592269
9D STREETB 6469666893267
10T SMITHA 7271546991266
11I GIBSONAA 6665696292262
12P MACLEANCBO6965606689260
J SINCLAIRB 6170666389260
14R GARGAROA 6662646188253
15A MACDONALDAA 6164596887252
16H ALLANCBO6261656388251
17A MCGARVAC 5765645986245
18A WISHARTCBO5848576781230
19D THORNBBO57686465189
20D MILTONAA 60636567188
21B RENWICKA 74625165187
1R BRUCEB 1321345000
2J JOHNSTOND 1515305000
3G MEIKLEA 1217295000
4D BROWND 1017275000
D KERRD 1314275000
6C CONNORD 1313265000
7G DARGED 1312255000
W HOWDEND 1015255000
G TROWELLD 1015255000
10J STEWARTD 1211235000
11J WATERSD 1012225000
12J CASTELLOD 713205000
13R GRAYD 57125000
R MCKNOTD 39125000
15B PURVISA 1617335000
16S SIMPSONC 1016265000

Monday, October 22

North Ayrshire, 21/10/2012 - DTL high gun Sam Hunter & D McMath Jnr 100/296


21/10/2012 - DTL

PositionNameClass Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalTargets
1S HUNTERA 73757375100296
D MCMATH JNRAA 75747374100296
3I GIBSONAA 7574727399294
4C MARTINAA 7574727298293
5B HUTCHISONAA 7270757598292
G SHANKLANDA 7173747499292
7I JOHNSTONEAABO7569727598291
8R CLARKBBO7272717497289
A MACDONALDAA 6674747598289
I MILLERA 7174727297289
11R GARGAROA 6974717498288
12A MCDONELLA 6874717498287
13A GALLA 7175657596286
T SHANKSA 6774737298286
T STRUTHERSA 6974717297286
16T DI MURROABO7173707098284
17N CURATOLOAA 7372677199283
R KLINGB 6771727396283
19S MACDONALDA 7172716897282
E REIDAA 7071667596282
21S HUNTERB 6568737595281
W LITTLEABO7371716696281
23M CURRIEB 7168667395278
B MORRISC 6970716895278
25G MITCHELLBBO6568707494277
26J SINCLAIRB 7171627093274
T SMITHA 6973627095274
D STREETA 6472667292274
29A MCKEANDBBO5770697191267
B SNEDDONABO6267647491267
31A MCGARVAC 6868616991266
32B MOFFATBBO6963646991265
N SCOTTB 6667706291265
34I BEATHA 6465656989263
35H BURNETTBBO5263757190261
D MORTONBBO6868586791261
37D COLLINSC 6069636689258
38D HUNTER JNRB 6653686691253
A WISHARTCBO6369546790253
40P CURRIEBBO5368616786249
41J COLLINS JNRC 4755697484245
42P DOMENICHELLICBO5148637280234

Thursday, June 7

North Ayrshire 10/06/2012 - DTL

10/06/2012 - DTL

PositionNameClassRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalTargets
1J CARNEGIEB75747574100298
2A MCDONELLB74737275100294
3A MACDAIRMIDA7574737199293
4B HUTCHISONAA7374707599292
JD MACKENZIEAA7172747599292
A MORRISONABO7175727498292
7K LAWSONAA7573746998291
8J CHALMERS PABO7374697498290
G NAIRNA7075717498290
G SHANKLANDA7374727198290
D TAYLORAA7472707499290
12T SHANKSABO7472737099289
13G COLLINSBBO7171737399288
S MELROSE AA7371717398288
15S MACDONALDAA7074717297287
D MCMATHB7371697499287
D MELROSEA6475757397287
E REIDA7371697497287
19D BROWNABO7270737198286
20R GARGAROA6871757197285
21A MCALLISTER EABO7268727299284
22D MACINNESA6872697497283
A MCDONALDA7473686897283
K ROSSA7072707197283
25N CURATOLOA6968717497282
T YOUNGA6974697096282
27A GALLA6872717095281
C SHANKLANDB6968707498281
29M MCLEOD ABBO6967737195280
J SINCLAIRB7370677096280
31H COATESABO6969707194279
A MCKEANDABO7169746596279
33R CLARKBBO6869746795278
I JOHNSTONEAABO7071706795278
K JONESA7372696495278
S MACDONOUGHABO6969746695278
37I MORRISONA6970756397277
38R KLINGB6866727095276
B SNEDDONBBO6174687395276
40T SMITHA7268666992275
41G DUGUIDA5971737194274
42B MARSHALLB6775626892272
43J GRAYB6665667492271
44P MACLEANA6272716593270
45D ORMISTON CB6464756592268
46C MORRISON JNRCBO7265626493263
47R JENKINSC6366716192261
48A MCGARVAC6369616489257
49B MOFFATBBO6663675786253
50J ALLAN JNRB5768616487250
51J DEAN FA5468655585242
52J JOHNSTONEBBO5467615782239
53A PATONCBO6354566385236
54D STREETA5453536878228

Sunday, May 20

North Ayrshire



20/05/2012 - DTL

PositionNameClassRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4TotalTargets
1D MACKAYA74747475100297
2D GALLOWAYA7075747599294
M MILNE AA7275747399294
4A MORRISONA7372747499293
5N CURATOLOA6975737599292
E MCALLISTERA7075737499292
A MCDONELLB7475687598292
D MCMATHB7375707499292
9D BROWNA7174747299291
D BrownAABO7574677598291
C SHANKLANDB74717571100291
12S ALLANAA7371757198290
I DAWSONABO7475697299290
A GALLA7175737198290
I GIBSONA7272747298290
16A MACDONALDA7471727298289
17C MARTINAA7569737197288
I MILLERA7271727398288
A PIERIA7073747198288
20R GARGAROA7174727097287
I JOHNSTONEAABO7271717398287
W LITTLEABO7574667296287
D MELROSEA7074697498287
24R KLINGB7269747097285
G SHANKLANDA6970757197285
26H COATESABO7269727196284
27B HUTCHISONB7069707497283
28G COLLINSB7571647295282
I ROSSA6973687295282
30R CLARKBBO6967747195281
S MACDONOUGHA6671717395281
D STREETA7075647295281
T STRUTHERSAA7067727297281
34W CARNEGIEB6870687495280
B MARSHALLB6974716694280
36T SHANKSA6570756995279
37A MELROSEA6965697594278
38G DUGUIDA6668717294277
39J ALLANB6765687495274
40G MARCHETTIB6072717093273
A MCKEANDABO6972666692273
42N PHILLIPOB6873607192272
43A MCGARVAC7370715795271
G STEWARTA7368666492271
45T SMITHA6372617493270
46C FRASERB6966637192269
47D MORTONBBO6869646692267
48M DAVIESA7569615891263
49A PATONC6958646487255
50H BURNETTCBO6969575987254
51J GILCHRISTAA72707374215

SCTA Chairman Statement: In light of advice given by the Prime Minister and government today, that we should avoid/stop social contact an...